Back to Top

1
Hi, Guest!
s

Switch Dlink DES-1008FR/Pro

Update Terakhir
:
03 / 04 / 2021
Min. Pembelian
:
1 Unit
Harga
CALL
PT. Trikomindo Kharis Utama ( Trikom Kharisma) adalah perusahaan yang bergerak di bidang Teknologi Informasi / Information Technology ( IT) dan berperan sebagai System Integrator, Network Solution, Distributor, Master Dealer, Dealer, Reseller dan Authorized partner dari produk-produk seperti CCTV, IP Camera, Rack Server, Server/ Desktop/ Notebook, Network Peripheral, Fingerprint, Access Control, PABX, UPS, Software Original, Gadget, Computer Peripheral, Accessoris, etc dengan merek-merek terkemuka seperti PANDUIT, NETVIEL, ROSSENBERGER, AMP, BELDEN, 3COM, DRAKA CABLE, AVTECH, VIVOTEK, INFINITY, TRENDNET, EDIMAX, PROLINK, DLINK, TP-LINK, EPSON, CANON, SAMSUNG, PANASONIC, MAGIC PLUS, ICON, ACER, SONY, HP, DELL, FUJITSU, IBM, LENOVO, CYBEROAM, KASPERSKY ANTIVIRUS AND INTERNET SECURITY, MICROSOFT, MCAFEE, SYMANTEC, AVAST ANTI VIRUS, NIRAX, FORTUNA RACK, ABBA RACK, 3COM, ALLIED TELESIS, CISCO, WATCH GUARD, APC, ICA, POWER TREE, DLL.

Selain menyediakan dan mendistribusikan produk-produk di atas, kami juga menyediakan jasa instalasi, service, maintenance contract serta IT Outsourcing.

Tag:
distributor CCTV, distributor IP Camera, distributor Rack Server, distributor Server/ Desktop/ Notebook, distributor Network Peripheral, distributor Fingerprint, distributor Access Control, distributor PABX, distributor UPS APC, distributor UPS ICA, distributor UPS Liebert, distributor Software Original, distributor Gadget, distributor Computer Peripheral, distributor Accessoris, distributor printer, distributor monitor, distributor cable, distributor UTP cable, distributor fiber optic

Detail Switch Dlink DES-1008FR/Pro

Kami merupakan authorized dealer resmi yang menjual Produk Dlink
Jual Dlink DES-1008FR/PRO dengan harga murah

General features:

Compliant to following standards:
Device:

- supports 1K MAC addresses
- Supports 64KBytes RAM for data buffering
- Extensive front-panel diagnostic LEDs
- Switching Capacity: 1.6Gbps
- Store-and-Forward switching method
- RoHS Compliant.
7-Port 10/100Base-T:
- IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T
- IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX
- Support Auto-Negotiation for copper ports
- Support Half/Full-Duplex operations at 10/100Mbps.
- Support back pressure at Half-Duplex operation
- IEEE 802.3x Flow Control support.
- Auto MDI/MDI-X
- Wire speed reception and transmission
1-Port 100Base-FX:
- IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-FX
- Support DIP switch to change the mode between half duplex and full duplex.

Number of Ports
- 7-Port 10/100Base-T
- 1-Port 100Base-FX Single-Mode 15KM Fiber

Dimension
192.5 x 118.5 x 32 mm
(7.5 x 4.5 x 1.25 inches)

Port packet Filtering/Forwarding Rate
14,880 pps for 10M
148,800 pps for 100M

External Power Adapter
Linear AC-DC 7.5V/1A Power Adapter.

Power Consumption:
4..887 Watts

Operation Temperature:
0-50°C (32º to 122º F)

Storage Temperature:
-10 ~ 70°C (14 ~ 158º F)

Humidity
Operating: 10% ~ 90%
Storage: 5% ~ 90%

Emission (EMI) and Safety Certifications:
EMI: No EMI certificate
Safety: No Safety certificate


(Harga yang tertera di kolom harga, bukan harga sebenarnya)
Hubungi kami segera untuk mendapatkan informasi mengenai tipe, harga dan stok terbaru.
PT. Trikomindo Kharis Utama




















Tags:
authorized dealer resmi dlink indonesia jakarta mangga dua jual harga murah dlink routers modem router network adapter access point range extender powerline usb hub portable router gigabit switch xdsl microfilter wi-fi camera wi-fi baby camera network video recording wi-fi smart plug wi-fi motion sensor dan siren starter kit 3g 4g lte desktop router 3g 4g lte portable router
Tampilkan Lebih Banyak
pt. trikomindo kharis utama ( trikom kharisma)
Ruko Permata Ancol Blok G16. Jl. RE Martadinata. Kel. Pademangan Barat. Kec. Pademangan. , Jakarta Utara
Indonesia 14420
Jakarta Utara
-
Hubungi Kami

Detail Switch Dlink DES-1008FR/Pro

Kami merupakan authorized dealer resmi yang menjual Produk Dlink
Jual Dlink DES-1008FR/PRO dengan harga murah

General features:

Compliant to following standards:
Device:

- supports 1K MAC addresses
- Supports 64KBytes RAM for data buffering
- Extensive front-panel diagnostic LEDs
- Switching Capacity: 1.6Gbps
- Store-and-Forward switching method
- RoHS Compliant.
7-Port 10/100Base-T:
- IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T
- IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX
- Support Auto-Negotiation for copper ports
- Support Half/Full-Duplex operations at 10/100Mbps.
- Support back pressure at Half-Duplex operation
- IEEE 802.3x Flow Control support.
- Auto MDI/MDI-X
- Wire speed reception and transmission
1-Port 100Base-FX:
- IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-FX
- Support DIP switch to change the mode between half duplex and full duplex.

Number of Ports
- 7-Port 10/100Base-T
- 1-Port 100Base-FX Single-Mode 15KM Fiber

Dimension
192.5 x 118.5 x 32 mm
(7.5 x 4.5 x 1.25 inches)

Port packet Filtering/Forwarding Rate
14,880 pps for 10M
148,800 pps for 100M

External Power Adapter
Linear AC-DC 7.5V/1A Power Adapter.

Power Consumption:
4..887 Watts

Operation Temperature:
0-50°C (32º to 122º F)

Storage Temperature:
-10 ~ 70°C (14 ~ 158º F)

Humidity
Operating: 10% ~ 90%
Storage: 5% ~ 90%

Emission (EMI) and Safety Certifications:
EMI: No EMI certificate
Safety: No Safety certificate


(Harga yang tertera di kolom harga, bukan harga sebenarnya)
Hubungi kami segera untuk mendapatkan informasi mengenai tipe, harga dan stok terbaru.
PT. Trikomindo Kharis Utama




















Tags:
authorized dealer resmi dlink indonesia jakarta mangga dua jual harga murah dlink routers modem router network adapter access point range extender powerline usb hub portable router gigabit switch xdsl microfilter wi-fi camera wi-fi baby camera network video recording wi-fi smart plug wi-fi motion sensor dan siren starter kit 3g 4g lte desktop router 3g 4g lte portable router
Tampilkan Lebih Banyak
Kontak Kami